Hello Friends! Here are some upcoming events for 2019.

January 9, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,”  Third Grade Assembly, 2:15-3:15, Blanch Sims Elementary, Lake Orion Community Schools.

January 10, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Fox Elementary, Chippewa Valley Schools, three classes.

January 11, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Tomek-Eastern Elementary, Fenton Area Schools, three classes.

January 14 & 15:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur, with Project Based Learning,” Parkview Elementary, Novi Community Schools, five classes.

January 16, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Lakeville Elementary, Oxford Community Schools, two classes.

January 17 & 18:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur, with Project Based Learning,”  Masonic Heights Elementary, Lake Shore Public Schools, three classes.

January 22, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Kimball Elementary, Port Huron Area Schools, two classes.

January 24, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur with Project Based Learning,” Myers Elementary, Grand Blanc Community Schools, three classes.

January 25, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Gates Elementary, Davison Community Schools, five classes.

January 28, 2019:  “Welcome to the Rendez-vous,”  Grade Level Assembly for Grade 5, Orchard View Elementary, Forest Hills Public School District, 2:00 p.m. 

January 29, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur with Project Based Learning,” Crissman Elementary, Utica Community Schools, three classes.

February 2, 2019:  “Life in the Mitt:  Storytelling Performance,”  Kalamazoo Valley Community College, 2:45 p.m.

February 5, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,”  Hill Elementary, Davison Community Schools, three classes.

February 7 & 8, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,”  Ferndale Upper Elementary, Ferndale Public Schools, six classes.

February 12, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Krause Elementary, Armada Area Schools, 5 classes.

February 13, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Meadowbrook Elementary, Walled Lake Consolidated Schools, four classes.

February 15, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,”  Chippewa District Library, Mt. Pleasant, MI.  5:00.

February 19, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Immigrant During Michigan’s Copper Mining Boom, 1850,” Krause Elementary School, Armada Area Schools, four classes.

February 20, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,”  Carlson Elementary, Van Dyke Public Schools, three classes.

February 21 & 22, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur with Project Based Learning,” Hoover Elementary, Livonia Public Schools, four classes.

February 25, 2019:  “Dig Into Reading with Miner Sam,” Cook Elementary, Grand Blanc Community Schools, 2:00 p.m.

February 26 & 27, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur with Project Based Learning,” Berkley School District, three classes.

February 28, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,”  Krause Upper Elementary School, Grade 3, Armada Area Schools.

March 4, 2019:  Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur, Grade 3 Assemblies, Cherry Creek Elementary (a.m.) and Murray Lake Elementary, (p.m.) Lowell Area Schools.

March 5, 2019:  Come to the Rendez-vous, Grade 5 assembly, Orchard View Elementary, Forest Hills Public Schools, 2:00 p.m.

March 6, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Keith Elementary, Walled Lake Consolidated Schools, four classes.

March 7, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur with Project Based Learning,” Higgins Elementary, L’Anse Creuse Public Schools, three classes.

March 8, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur” Sandusky Elementary, Sandusky Public Schools, all day.

March 9, 2019:  “Launch Into Reading,” Baldwin Public Library, Birmingham, MI.  11:00 a.m.

March 10, 2019:  “It’s Maple Syrup Time,”  St. Mary’s Orchard Lake, 12:00-4:00.

March 11 and 12, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur, with PBL, Lone Pine Elementary, Bloomfield Hills Public Schools, all day.

March 13, 2019:  “Dig Into Reading with Miner Sam (K-2), “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur (3-4),” “Welcome to the Rendez-vous,” Grade 5, Bishop Elementary, Lincoln Consolidated Schools, all day.

March13, 2019:  Monroe County Community College “Big Read:  News of the World,”  A one man show, with an original script by Genot Picor, portraying John Calley, a character from “News of the World.”  8:00 p.m.

March 15, 2019:  “Welcome to the Rendez-vous,” Grade 5 assembly, Alto Elementary, Lowell Area Schools, 2:00 p.m.

March 18, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Grade 3 assembly, Winans Elementary, Waverly Community Schools.

March 19, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Grade 3, Mary Helen Guest Elementary, Walled Lake Consolidated School District, a.m. only.

March 20, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Grade 3, Hickory Woods Elementary, Walled Lake Consolidated School District, all day.

March 23, 2019:  “Dances of Early Michigan, Historical Society of Michigan, 2:30 p.m.

March 27, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” grade level assembly, Browning Elementary, Utica Community Schools, 9:30-10:30.

April 1, 2019:  “Launch Into Reading,” Grand Ledge Public Library, hosting at Willow Ridge Elementary, 11:00 a.m., Mideastern Michigan Library Cooperative.

April 3, 2019:  “Launch Into Reading,”  Shelby Township Public Library, 1:30 p.m.

April 6, 2019:  “The Commodore’s Ball,” Troy Somerset Hotel, with La Compagnie and dancer Sheila Graziano., 8:00 p.m., private event.

April 8, 2019:  “Welcome to the Rendez-vous (Grades 4-5) and “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur (Grades 2-3), school assemblies, a.m. only.

April 9, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur, with PBL,” Walker-Winter Elementary, Westland Westland Public Schools, all day.

April 10, 2019:  “Welcome to the Rendez-vous, with PBL,” Grade 5, Crissman Elementary, Utica Community Schools, all day.

April 12, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur, Grade 3, Randolph Elementary, Livonia Public Schools, all day.

April 17, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Grade 3, Walled Lake Elementary, Walled Lake Consolidated Schools, all day.

April 18, 2019:  “Dig Into Reading with Miner Sam (K-2),” “Welcome to the Rendez-vous (3-5),” grade level assemblies, one assembly a.m. and one assembly p.m.

April 24, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Grade 3, Hunter Elementary, Gibraltar Public Schools, a.m. only.

May 5, 2019:  “Music of French Michigan,” with Trois Bouffons, Monroe Founders Day, 1:00-4:00 p.m.

May 13, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Grade 3 assembly, 1:00 p.m., Novi Woods Elementary, Novi Community Schools.

May 22, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Grade 3, Field Elementary, Plymouth Canton Community Schools, all day.

May 23, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” grade level assembly for third grade, Jackman Road Elementary, Bedford Public Schools, 9:00 a.m.

May 24, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Central Elementary, Mason Consolidated Schools, three classes.

May 31, 2019:  “Dig Into Reading with Miner Sam (K-2)” and “Welcome to the Rendez-vous, (3-5), grade level assemblies, a.m. only, Monroe Elementary, Wyandotte Public Schools.

June 1, 2019:  “Chippewa Valley Indian Education,” Native American Flute Workshop, 9:00 a.m. and 12:30 p.m.

June 3, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,”  Webster Elementary, Livonia Public Schools, all day.

June 4, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Cleveland Elementary, Livonia Public Schools, all day.

June 7, 2019:  “Apple Island Commemoration/National Registry of Historic Places, 10:00 a.m.

June 8, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Salem-South Lyon Public Library, 11:00 a.m. – 12:00 p.m.

June 9, 2019:  “Apple Island Tours,” Greater West Bloomfield Historical Society, Apple Island, Orchard Lake 9:00 a.m. – 4:00 p.m.

June 22, 2019:  “Music from the Marsh,” Bay City State Park, 7:00 p.m. with La Compagnie.

June 24, 2019:  “Launch Into Reading,”  Independence Township Public Library, 6:00 p.m.

June 25, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of Old Grosse Pointe,” Grosse Point Parks and Recreation,” all day.

June 27, 2019:  “Launch Into Reading,” Holly Township Public Library, 2:00 p.m., through Mideastern Michigan Library Cooperative.

July 4, 2019:  Alpena Maritime Festival, Alpena, all day.

July 11, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Oakland County Fair, Davisburg, Michigan, 1:001:45

July 11, 2019:  “Launch Into Reading,” Garden City Public Library, 6:00-7:00 p.m.

July 13: 2019:  “Launch Into Reading,” Capitol Area District Library, Holt Branch, 11:00 a.m., through Mideastern Michigan Library Cooperative.

July 20, 2019:  “Launch Into Reading,”  Baker Park Public Library, 11:00 a.m. and Flushing Public, 2:00 p.m., through Mideastern Michigan Library Cooperative.

July 23, 2019:  “Tuesdays are Terrific:  Family Music and Variety Series,” Canton Leisure Services, behind the Canton Public Library, 11:30 a.m.-12:30 p.m.

July 24, 2019:  “Launch Into Reading!”  Ferndale Public Library, 2:00 p.m.

August 3 and 4, 2019:  “Mackinaw City Trade Fair” with La Compagnie and Dennis Lowe, guest bagpiper.  “Meet and Greet” Saturday, August 3 at 2:00 p.m., evening concert Saturday, August 3, 2019, 8:00 p.m. Conklin Heritage Park, “Meet and Greet” Sunday, 11:00 a.m.-2:00 p.m.

August 10, 2019:  “Launch Into Reading,” Flint Public Library, 2:00 p.m., through Mideastern Michigan Library Cooperative.

August 15, 2019:  “La Compagnie performs on Mackinac Island,” time to be announced (a.m.) and evening concert at the Ojibwe Museum. St. Ignace, Michigan, 7:00 p.m.

August 21, 2019:  “Singing for Seniors” Waltonwoods Canton, 7:00 p.m.

August 24, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” “Lake St. Claire Metro Park Voyageur Encampment,” 3:00 p.m.

August 25, 2019:  “Lake St. Claire Metro Park Voyageur Encampment,” with La Compagnie, 2:00 p.m. and “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” 4:00 p.m.

September 7 & 8, 2019:  “River Thru History,” Des Plaines, Illinois, times to be announced.

September 15, 2019:  “Ste. Anne’s Rendez-vous,” Detroit, Michigan, historical Ste. Anne’s Church, with La Compagnie, times to be announced.

September 18, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,”  West Hills Middle School, Bloomfield Hills Public Schools, p.m. only.

September 20, 21 & 22: “Trail of Courage, Pottawatomi Trail of Tears,” four shows:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur and “Reflections of Fr. Benjamin Marie Petit:  A First-Person Account.”  Times to be announced.

September 24, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,”  Waldorf School, Detroit, a.m. only

September 26, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Rudolph Steiner Waldorf School, Ann Arbor, a.m. only.

September 26, 2019:  “Literacy Night at the Ferndale Public Library,” 6:00 p.m.

October 3, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Elmwood Elementary, South Lake Public Schools, a.m. only.

October 4, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Childs Elementary, Lincoln Consolidated Schools, all day.

October 7, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Jefferson North Elementary, Jefferson Public Schools, all day, sponsored by the Monroe County Historical Museum.

October 8, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” St. Joseph’s School, Erie, Michigan, p.m. only, sponsored by the Monroe County Historical Museum.

October 14, 2019:  Detroit Indigenous People’s Alliance at Spirit Plaza, p.m. only

October 13, 2019:  “Trois Bouffons in Concert” at the Hartland-Cromaine Library, 2:30-4:0o p.m.

October 16, 2019: “Jackson Storyfest,” all day.

November 1, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Lacure Elementary, Clio Public Schools, all day.

November 4, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Princeton Elementary, Lakeview Public Schools, all day.

November 5, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of Immigrants to Michigan’s Copper Boom, 1850,” Grade 4, Armada Area Schools, all day.

November 7, 2019:  “Trois Bouffons at the Troy Public Library,” 7:00 p.m.

November 9, 2019:  Chippewa Valley Indian Education Program, 9:00 and 12:00.

November 9, 2019:  “Trois Bouffons in Concert,”  Tin Whistle Concert, Paint Creek Folklore Society, Fellowship Hall, University Presbyterian Church, 1385 S. Adams Road, Rochester Hills, doors open at 7:00, $15.00 per person admission, 248-928-3152, http://www.paintcreekfolkloresociety.org/

November 11, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,”  Grade 3, Whitehills Elementary, East Lansing Public Schools, all day.

November 12, 2019: “Native American Stories and Songs,” Detroit Public Library Main Branch, 10:30-11:30.

November 16, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Hackley Public Library, Muskegon, Michigan, 1:00-2:00 p.m.

November 18, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Grade 3, Indian Woods Elementary, Port Huron Area Schools, all day.

November 19, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Bloomfield Twp. Seniors, 10:30-11:30.

November 20, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Grade 3, and “Thanksgiving Stories, Songs and Dances for Kindergarten,”  Paragon Charter School, Jackson, MI.  morning only.

November 21, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Highview Elementary, Crestwood Public Schools, all day.

November 22, 2019:  “Let’s Give Thanks (K-1),” St. Mary’s Catholic School, Mt. Clemens, MI.  2:00.

November 22, 2019:  “La Compagnie in Concert,” Folk Society of Midland, 7:00 p.m. 1517 Bayliss Rd. Midland, MI. 7:00 p.m.

November 25, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Mohawk Elementary, Chippewa Valley Schools, all day.

November 26, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,”  Hyatt Elementary, Linden Community Schools, all day.

December 3, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Wealthy Elementary, East Grand Rapids Public Schools, all day.”

December 4, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Breton Downs Elementary, East Grand Rapids Public Schools, with Project Based Learning (PBL) activities.

December 6, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Sandusky Elementary, Sandusky Public Schools, all day.

December 9 & 10, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Parkview Elementary, Novi Community School District, with Project Based Learning (PBL) activities, all day, both days.

December 11, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Dort Elementary, Roseville Community Schools, all day.

December 12, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Bartlett Elementary, South Lyon Community Schools, all day.

December 13, 2019:  “Conflict of Cultures,” Grade 5, Field Elementary, Plymouth-Canton Community Schools, all day.

December 16, 2019:  “Welcome to the Rendez-vous,” Grade 5, Riley Upper Elementary, Livonia Public Schools, all day.

December 18, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Eastover Elementary, Bloomfield Hills Public Schools, all day.

December 19, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Manor Elementary, Monroe Public Schools, all day, sponsored by the Monroe County Historical Museum.

December 20, 2019:  Réveillon Celebration, West Hills Middle School, French classes, Bloomfield Hills Public Schools, p.m. only.

January 9 & 10, 2020: Avoca Elementary, Yale public schools, “Stories, Songs and Creative Movement for Children (K-2), “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Grade 3, “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Immigrants to Michigan’s Copper Boom, 1850,” Grade 4, “Welcome to the Rendez-vous,” Grade 5.

January 11, 2020:  “A Winter Dweller’s Celebration,” Kelsey Museum, Ann Arbor, MI. 2:00-3:00 p.m.

January 13 & 14, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,”  Ferndale Upper Elementary School, all day both days.

January 16, 2020: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Hemmeter Elementary, Saginaw Township Community Schools p.m. only.

January 17, 2020: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Weiss Elementary,  Saginaw Township Community Schools, all day.

January 19, 2020:  “A Storyteller’s Workshop,”  Ann Arbor Storyteller’s Guild, time to be announced.

January 23, 2020: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Myers Elementary,  Grand Blanc Community Schools, with Project Based Learning Activities (PBL), all day.

January 24, 2020: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Gates Elementary, Davison Community Schools, all day.

January 29, 2020:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Fox Elementary, Chippewa Valley Schools, all day.

January 31, 2020: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Linden Elementary, Linden Community Schools, all day.

February 2, 2020:  “La Compagnie in Concert” with dancer Sheila Graziano, Music on the Main, West Bloomfield Township Public Library, 3:00-4:00 and 4:30-5:30. 

February 6 & 7, 2020: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Hoover Elementary, Livonia Public Schools, with Project Based Learning (PBL) activities, all day.

February 11 & 12, 2020: Yale Elementary, Yale public schools, “Stories, Songs and Creative Movement for Children (K-2), “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Grade 3, “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Immigrants to Michigan’s Copper Boom, 1850,” Grade 4, “Welcome to the Rendez-vous,” Grade 5.

February 13, 2020: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Avalon Elementary, South Lake Public Schools, a.m. only.

February 14, 2020: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Mary Helen Guest Elementary, Walled Lake Consolidated School District, a.m. only.

February 18, 2019:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Grade 3, Armada Area Schools, all day.

February 19, 2020: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Carlson Elementary, Van Dyke Public Schools, all day.

February 20, 2020: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Washington Elementary, Romeo Community Schools, with Project Based Learning (PBL) activities, all day.

February 24 and 25, 2020: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Angell Elementary, Berkley Public Schools, with Project Based Learning (PBL), all day February 24, a.m. only February 25.

February 26, 2020: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Koepsell Elementary, South Lake Public Schools, a.m. only.

February 28, 2020: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Hill Elementary, Davison Community Schools, a.m. only.

March 4, 2020:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Grade Level Assembly, Elmwood Elementary, Waverly Public Schools, a.m.

March 5, 2020: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Grade 3, Alto Elementary, Lowell Area Schools, p.m. only.

March 6, 2020: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” grade level assemblies, Cherry Creek Elementary, a.m. and Murray Lake Elementary, p.m. Lowell Area Schools.

March 8, 2020:  “La Compagnie in Concert,” Northeast Arts Council Second Sunday Concert Series, 2:00 p.m. Grove St., Standish, MI.

March 9, 2020: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Meadowbrook Elementary, Walled Lake Consolidated School District, all day.

March 10 & 11, 2020: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Lone Pine Elementary, Bloomfield Hills Public Schools, with Project Based Learning (PBL) activities, all day, both days.

March 14, 2020:  Chippewa Valley Indian Education, 9:00 and 12:00.

March 19, 2020:  “Dig Into Reading with Miner Sam (K-2),” and “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur (3-5),” Hillcrest Elementary, Crestwood Public Schools, a.m. only.

March 22, 2020:  “It’s Maple Syrup Time!” Orchard Lake St. Mary’s Seminary, all day.

March 23, 2020:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,”  Tomek-Eastern Elementary, Fenton Area Public Schools, all day.

March 25, 2020:  “Let’s Play:  Toys, Games and Culture,” Lorenzo Cultural Arts Center, Macomb Community College, 11:00 a.m., call   586.445.7348 for more information.

March 26, 2019: “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Field Elementary, Plymouth Canton Community Schools, all day.

March 28, 2020:  “La Compagnie in Concert,The Traveling Smithsonian Exhibit, “Crossroads:  The Changing Face of Rural America,” at The Historic Rogers City Theatre, time to be announced. 

May 9, 2020:  Chippewa Valley Indian Education, 9:00 and 12:00.

May 15, 2020:  “Native American and Pioneer Games,” Rudolph Steiner Waldorf School, Ann Arbor, a.m. only.

May 23, 2020:  Girl Scouts Festival, Lexington, MI., p.m.

May 27, 2020:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,” Jackman Road Elementary, Bedford Public Schools, all day, sponsored by the Monroe County Historical Society.

May 28, 2020:  “Stories, Songs and Dances of the Voyageur,”  Mason Central Elementary, Mason Consolidated Schools, all day, sponsored by the Monroe County Historical Society.

June 27, 2020:  Girl Scouts Festival (second of two), Lexington, MI. p.m.

June 29, 2019:  “Imagine Your Story in 2020,” Grand Ledge Public Library, Summer Reading, Mideastern Michigan Library Cooperative, 2:00 p.m.

July 1, 2019:  “Imagine Your Story in 2020,”  Lapeer DeAngeli Branch Public Library, Summer Reading, Mideastern Michigan Library Cooperative, 12:30 p.m.

July 2, 2019: “Imagine Your Story in 2020,” Garden City Public Library Summer Reading, 6:00 p.m.

July 15, 2020: “Imagine Your Story in 2020,” Center Line Public Library Summer Reading, time to be announced.

July 21, 2019: “Imagine Your Story in 2020,” Capital Area Branch Public Library, Summer Reading, Mideastern Michigan Library Cooperative, 10:30 a.m.

 

 

Skip to toolbar